ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632222
nr 1463 2222
Staffan Hallström
(1914-1976), Sverige
Staffan Hallström (1914-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered 122/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 47x38cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x48cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 122/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 47x38cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x48cm
800
SEK 500
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:15:43
25/4 19:59:41
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Staffan Hallström
Read more about Staffan Hallström